In addition, no person shall be denied the benefit of the rights afforded by this paragraph on account of that person's sexual orientation.". The statutory definition of "employer," under RSA 354-A:2, VII, does not mention individuals. A separate provision of the definition section of NH Human Rights Act, however, defines "unlawful discriminatory practice" to include: "(d) Aiding, abetting, inciting, compelling or coercing another or attempting to aid, abet, incite, compel or coerce another to commit an unlawful discriminatory practice or obstructing or preventing any person from complying with this chapter or any order issued under the authority of this chapter." RSA 354-A:2, XV(d). The definition does not specify who precisely is prohibited from aiding and abetting unlawful discriminatory practices.